Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606144 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Centru

Hereclean , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:54 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:50 Zalau
05:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Zalau Zalau
06:10 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
06:25 Zalau Zalau
06:28 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:30 Zalau Zalau
06:35 Zalau
06:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
06:55 Zalau Zalau
07:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 Zalau
Zalau
07:28 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
07:30 Zalau Zalau
Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Zalau Zalau
07:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Zalau Zalau
07:40 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
07:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
07:55 Zalau Zalau
07:58 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
08:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:25 Zalau Zalau
08:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Zalau Zalau
09:00 Zalau Zalau
09:05 Zalau
Zalau
09:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
09:55 Zalau Zalau
10:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:55 Zalau Zalau
11:00 Zalau Zalau
11:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:25 Zalau Zalau
11:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
11:55 Zalau Zalau
12:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
12:25 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 Zalau Zalau
12:55 Zalau Zalau
13:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:20 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Zalau
13:25 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
13:30 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:10 Zalau Zalau
14:25 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:30 Zalau Zalau
14:35 Zalau
14:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
14:50 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
14:55 Zalau Zalau
15:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau
15:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:30 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
15:35 Zalau
15:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
15:50 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau
16:10 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
16:20 Zalau
16:30 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:58 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:25 Zalau
17:35 Zalau
17:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau
18:00 Zalau Zalau
18:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
18:25 Zalau Zalau
18:40 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
18:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
18:50 Zalau
19:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
19:51 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
20:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:55 Zalau Zalau
21:40 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
22:10 Zalau Zalau
22:25 Zalau Zalau
Zalau
22:35 Zalau
23:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
23:40 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Sosiri
De la Ora
Radaia Sibiu Nadasel Turda Sanpaul Zalau Berindu Sebes Sincraiu Almasului Saliste Zimbor Teius Sanmihaiu Almasului Unirea Bucuresti Romanasi Suceag Ramnicu Valcea Mera Alba Iulia Sardu Cluj Napoca Mihaesti Bucuresti Topa Mica Calimanesti Sutoru Miercurea Sibiului Chendremal Aiud Poarta Salajului Baciu Pitesti Ciumarna 00:54
Archid Guruslau Badon Chilioara Coseiu Guruslau 05:50
Zalau 05:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Zalau 06:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 06:25
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 06:28
Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag 06:30
Samsud Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa 06:35
Zalau Zalau 06:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 06:55
Zalau 07:15
Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa Samsud 07:20
Coseiu Guruslau Archid Guruslau Badon Chilioara
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Pericei 07:28
Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa 07:30
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Zalau Zalau 07:35
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei
Zalau 07:40
Zalau Zalau 07:45
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 07:55
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 07:58
Zalau Zalau 08:00
Zalau Zalau 08:15
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 08:25
Zalau 08:55
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei
Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag 09:00
Bocsa Samsud Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon 09:05
Chilioara Coseiu Guruslau Archid Guruslau Badon
Zalau Zalau 09:45
Zalau Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 09:55
Zalau Zalau 10:15
Zalau Zalau 10:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 10:55
Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni 11:00
Zalau Zalau 11:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 11:25
Zalau Zalau 11:35
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 11:55
Zalau Zalau 12:00
Zalau 12:25
Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag 12:50
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 12:55
Zalau Zalau 13:00
Zalau Zalau 13:15
Zalau 13:20
Sarsig Varsolt Chislaz Salard Chiraleu Oradea Marghita Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Marghita Fegernicu Nou Nusfalau Ciulesti Pericei Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Sanlazar Porti Chiribis Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Oradea Sfarnas Suplacu De Barcau Sarcau Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau 13:25
Zalau Zalau 13:30
Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu 13:55
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 14:10
Zalau 14:25
Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag 14:30
Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa Samsud Borla Guruslau 14:35
Zalau Zalau 14:45
Zalau Zalau
Zalau 14:50
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 14:55
Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti 15:10
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei
Zalau Zalau 15:15
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 15:30
Chilioara Coseiu Guruslau Archid Guruslau Badon 15:35
Zalau Zalau 15:45
Zalau Zalau 15:50
Zalau Zalau 15:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Zalau 16:10
Zalau
Biharea Nusfalau Sfarnas Porti Sarcau Suplacu De Barcau Les Sarsig Oradea Ciumeghiu Chislaz Chisineu Cris Simand Chiraleu Oradea Vinga Marghita Oradea Varsolt Biharea Simleu Silvaniei Cauaceu Ipu Fegernicu Nou Timisoara Salard Ciulesti Marghita Inand Poclusa de Barcau Salonta Avram Iancu Sanlazar Arad Zimandu Nou Chiribis Oradea Ortisoara Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Pericei 16:20
Zalau Zalau 16:30
Zalau Zalau 16:45
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Pericei 16:58
Zalau 17:10
Sanlazar Porti Chiribis Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Oradea Sfarnas Suplacu De Barcau Sarcau Simleu Silvaniei Sarsig Varsolt Chislaz Salard Chiraleu Oradea Marghita Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Marghita Fegernicu Nou Nusfalau Ciulesti Pericei Poclusa de Barcau Ipu 17:25
Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa Samsud Borla Guruslau 17:35
Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia 17:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag 18:00
Zalau Zalau 18:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 18:25
Zalau 18:40
Zalau Zalau 18:45
Oradea Ciumeghiu Chislaz Chisineu Cris Simand Chiraleu Oradea Vinga Marghita Oradea Varsolt Biharea Simleu Silvaniei Cauaceu Ipu Fegernicu Nou Timisoara Salard Ciulesti Marghita Inand Poclusa de Barcau Salonta Avram Iancu Sanlazar Arad Zimandu Nou Chiribis Oradea Ortisoara Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Pericei Biharea Nusfalau Sfarnas Porti Sarcau Suplacu De Barcau Les Sarsig 18:50
Zalau Zalau 19:15
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 19:51
Zalau Zalau 20:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 20:55
Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica 21:40
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 22:10
Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag 22:25
Samsud Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa
Varsolt Biharea Simleu Silvaniei Cauaceu Ipu Fegernicu Nou Timisoara Salard Ciulesti Marghita Inand Poclusa de Barcau Salonta Sanlazar Avram Iancu Arad Chiribis Zimandu Nou Oradea Zauan Ortisoara Episcopia Bihorului Pericei Biharea Nusfalau Sfarnas Porti Sarcau Suplacu De Barcau Les Sarsig Oradea Ciumeghiu Chislaz Chisineu Cris Chiraleu Simand Oradea Marghita Vinga Oradea 22:35
Zalau Zalau 23:35
Zalau Zalau
Zalau 23:40