Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606144 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Autogara Magura Autotrans SA

Str. 22 Decembrie 1989 nr.5P, Simleu Silvaniei, Romania
Tel: +4-0260-678.391

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
06:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
06:15 Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
06:25 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
07:05 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:10 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:35 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
07:50 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:00 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
08:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
09:30 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
10:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
11:00 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
11:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
12:00 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
12:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
13:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
13:05 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
14:20 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
14:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
14:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
15:02 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
15:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
16:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
16:10 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
16:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
17:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
17:40 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
18:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
19:00 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
19:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
20:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
21:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
22:15 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau 00:00
Ramnicu Valcea Hereclean Mera Alba Iulia Pericei Sardu Cluj Napoca Mihaesti Bucuresti Topa Mica Calimanesti Sutoru Miercurea Sibiului Chendremal Aiud Poarta Salajului Baciu Pitesti Ciumarna Radaia Sibiu Varsolt Nadasel Turda Sanpaul Zalau Berindu Sebes Sincraiu Almasului Saliste Zimbor Teius Sanmihaiu Almasului Unirea Bucuresti Romanasi Suceag 01:15
Varsolt Hereclean Pericei Zalau 06:25
Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau 07:10
Valcau De Jos Boghis Bai Lazuri Boghis Nusfalau
Zauan Ip Port Nusfalau Marca Sumal Lesmir 07:35
Pericei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt 07:50
Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei 08:10
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 08:25
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 08:40
Varsolt Hereclean Pericei Zalau 09:30
Nusfalau Marca Sumal Lesmir Zauan Ip Port
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 10:10
Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 10:40
Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau 11:10
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 11:40
Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau 12:25
Ipu Sanlazar Porti Chiribis Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Sfarnas Sarcau Marghita Sarsig Nusfalau Chislaz Salard Chiraleu Oradea Marghita Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Fegernicu Nou Oradea Ciulesti Suplacu De Barcau Poclusa de Barcau 13:00
Pericei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt 13:05
Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau 13:25
Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 13:40
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 13:55
Nusfalau Marca Sumal Lesmir Zauan Ip Port
Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Cluj Napoca Radaia 14:25
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 15:10
Lazuri Boghis Nusfalau Valcau De Jos Boghis Bai 15:30
Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Cluj Napoca Radaia 15:40
Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei
Zimandu Nou Biharea Ortisoara Cauaceu Ipu Fegernicu Nou Timisoara Ciulesti Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Salonta Les Sanlazar Arad Ciumeghiu Chiribis Oradea Simand Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Vinga Biharea Nusfalau Sfarnas Porti Sarcau Suplacu De Barcau Sarsig Oradea Salard Chislaz Chisineu Cris Inand Chiraleu Oradea Avram Iancu Marghita Oradea 16:00
Zauan Ip Port Nusfalau Marca Sumal Lesmir 16:05
Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau 16:15
Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean 16:20
Pericei Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau 16:55
Chiraleu Oradea Marghita Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Fegernicu Nou Oradea Ciulesti Suplacu De Barcau Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Sanlazar Porti Chiribis Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Sfarnas Sarcau Marghita Sarsig Nusfalau Chislaz Salard 17:00
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 17:10
Pericei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt 17:40
Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu 18:25
Salard Chislaz Chisineu Cris Inand Chiraleu Oradea Avram Iancu Marghita Oradea Zimandu Nou Biharea Ortisoara Cauaceu Ipu Fegernicu Nou Timisoara Ciulesti Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Salonta Les Sanlazar Arad Ciumeghiu Chiribis Oradea Simand Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Vinga Biharea Nusfalau Sfarnas Porti Sarcau Suplacu De Barcau Sarsig Oradea 18:30
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 18:40
Zauan Ip Port Nusfalau Marca Sumal Lesmir 18:50
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean Zalau 19:40
Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Zalau Pericei Hereclean 20:40
Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Varsolt Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Hereclean Pericei Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti 22:10
Sfarnas Porti Sarcau Suplacu De Barcau Sarsig Oradea Salard Chislaz Chisineu Cris Inand Chiraleu Oradea Avram Iancu Marghita Oradea Zimandu Nou Biharea Ortisoara Cauaceu Ipu Fegernicu Nou Timisoara Ciulesti Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Salonta Les Sanlazar Arad Ciumeghiu Chiribis Oradea Simand Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Vinga Biharea Nusfalau 22:15