Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606144 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Centru

Hereclean , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:54 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:50 Zalau
05:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Zalau Zalau
06:00 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:10 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
06:20 Zalau Zalau
06:25 Zalau Zalau
06:30 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:35 Zalau
06:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
06:55 Zalau Zalau
07:15 Zalau Zalau
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 Zalau
Zalau
07:30 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Zalau Zalau
07:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Zalau Zalau
07:40 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
07:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
07:55 Zalau Zalau
08:00 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:25 Zalau Zalau
08:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Zalau Zalau
09:00 Zalau Zalau
09:05 Zalau
Zalau
09:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
09:55 Zalau Zalau
10:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
10:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:55 Zalau Zalau
11:00 Zalau Zalau
11:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:25 Zalau Zalau
11:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
11:55 Zalau Zalau
12:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
12:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
12:25 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 Zalau Zalau
12:55 Zalau Zalau
13:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:20 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Zalau
13:25 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
13:30 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:10 Zalau Zalau
14:20 Zalau Zalau
14:25 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:35 Zalau
14:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
14:50 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
14:55 Zalau Zalau
15:10 Zalau Zalau
15:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:25 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
15:32 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
15:35 Zalau
15:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
15:50 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau
16:10 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
16:20 Zalau
16:30 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
17:00 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:25 Zalau
17:35 Zalau
17:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau
18:00 Zalau Zalau
18:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
18:25 Zalau Zalau
18:40 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
18:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
18:50 Zalau
19:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
19:51 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
20:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:55 Zalau Zalau
21:40 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
22:10 Zalau Zalau
22:20 Zalau Zalau
22:25 Zalau
22:35 Zalau
23:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
23:40 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Sosiri
De la Ora
Zalau Berindu Sebes Sincraiu Almasului Saliste Zimbor Teius Sanmihaiu Almasului Unirea Bucuresti Romanasi Suceag Ramnicu Valcea Mera Alba Iulia Sardu Cluj Napoca Mihaesti Bucuresti Topa Mica Calimanesti Sutoru Miercurea Sibiului Chendremal Aiud Poarta Salajului Baciu Pitesti Ciumarna Radaia Sibiu Nadasel Turda Sanpaul 00:54
Coseiu Guruslau Archid Guruslau Badon Chilioara 05:50
Zalau 05:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Pericei 06:00
Zalau 06:10
Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag 06:20
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 06:25
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Pericei 06:30
Samsud Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa 06:35
Zalau Zalau 06:45
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 06:55
Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag 07:15
Zalau
Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa Samsud Borla Guruslau 07:20
Chilioara Coseiu Guruslau Archid Guruslau Badon
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Pericei 07:30
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei
Zalau Zalau 07:35
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei
Zalau 07:40
Zalau Zalau 07:45
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 07:55
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Pericei 08:00
Zalau Zalau
Zalau Zalau 08:15
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 08:25
Zalau 08:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag 09:00
Samsud Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa 09:05
Chilioara Coseiu Guruslau Archid Guruslau Badon
Zalau Zalau 09:45
Zalau Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 09:55
Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal 10:10
Zalau Zalau 10:15
Zalau Zalau 10:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 10:55
Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag 11:00
Zalau Zalau 11:15
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 11:25
Zalau Zalau 11:35
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 11:55
Zalau Zalau 12:00
Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi 12:10
Zalau 12:25
Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa 12:50
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 12:55
Zalau Zalau 13:00
Zalau Zalau 13:15
Zalau 13:20
Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Sfarnas Marghita Sarcau Nusfalau Sarsig Pericei Chislaz Ipu Chiraleu Porti Marghita Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Oradea Fegernicu Nou Suplacu De Barcau Ciulesti Simleu Silvaniei Poclusa de Barcau Varsolt Sanlazar Salard Chiribis
Zalau Zalau 13:25
Zalau Zalau 13:30
Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu 13:55
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 14:10
Borla Salajeni Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag 14:20
Zalau 14:25
Bocsa Samsud Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon 14:35
Zalau Zalau 14:45
Zalau Zalau
Zalau 14:50
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 14:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 15:10
Zalau Zalau 15:15
Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti 15:25
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 15:32
Archid Guruslau Badon Chilioara Coseiu Guruslau 15:35
Zalau Zalau 15:45
Zalau Zalau 15:50
Zalau Zalau 15:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Zalau 16:10
Zalau
Oradea Sanlazar Ciumeghiu Chisineu Cris Chiribis Simand Oradea Zauan Vinga Episcopia Bihorului Varsolt Biharea Simleu Silvaniei Sfarnas Ipu Sarcau Timisoara Sarsig Salard Marghita Chislaz Inand Salonta Chiraleu Avram Iancu Arad Marghita Zimandu Nou Oradea Ortisoara Biharea Pericei Cauaceu Nusfalau Fegernicu Nou Porti Ciulesti Suplacu De Barcau Poclusa de Barcau Les 16:20
Zalau Zalau 16:30
Zalau Zalau 16:45
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 17:00
Zalau 17:10
Biharea Sfarnas Marghita Sarcau Nusfalau Sarsig Pericei Chislaz Ipu Chiraleu Porti Marghita Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Oradea Fegernicu Nou Suplacu De Barcau Ciulesti Simleu Silvaniei Poclusa de Barcau Varsolt Sanlazar Salard Chiribis Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului 17:25
Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa Samsud Borla Guruslau 17:35
Topa Mica Zimbor Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul 17:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt
Sarmasag Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni 18:00
Zalau Zalau 18:15
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 18:25
Zalau 18:40
Zalau Zalau 18:45
Pericei Cauaceu Nusfalau Fegernicu Nou Porti Ciulesti Suplacu De Barcau Les Poclusa de Barcau Oradea Ciumeghiu Sanlazar Chisineu Cris Simand Chiribis Oradea Vinga Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Varsolt Biharea Simleu Silvaniei Sfarnas Ipu Sarcau Timisoara Salard Sarsig Marghita Inand Chislaz Salonta Avram Iancu Chiraleu Arad Zimandu Nou Marghita Oradea Ortisoara Biharea 18:50
Zalau Zalau 19:15
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt 19:51
Zalau Zalau 20:15
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 20:55
Sanmihaiu Almasului Romanasi Baciu Nadasel Mihaesti Sincraiu Almasului Chendremal Poarta Salajului Zalau Cluj Napoca Radaia Sanpaul Topa Mica Zimbor 21:40
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 22:10
Badon Bocsa Lompirt Sarmasag Borla Salajeni Sarmasag 22:20
Samsud Borla Guruslau Valea Pomilor Badon Bocsa 22:25
Inand Chislaz Salonta Avram Iancu Chiraleu Arad Zimandu Nou Marghita Oradea Ortisoara Biharea Pericei Cauaceu Nusfalau Fegernicu Nou Porti Ciulesti Suplacu De Barcau Les Poclusa de Barcau Oradea Ciumeghiu Sanlazar Chisineu Cris Simand Chiribis Oradea Vinga Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Varsolt Biharea Simleu Silvaniei Sfarnas Ipu Sarcau Timisoara Salard Sarsig Marghita 22:35
Zalau Zalau 23:35
Zalau Zalau
Zalau 23:40