Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Centru

Plecări
Ora Către
00:15 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
06:45 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
07:30 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
08:15 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
09:00 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
09:30 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
11:00 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
11:30 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
13:00 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:00 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
14:45 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
16:00 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:00 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
17:45 Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
18:30 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
19:00 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
20:50 Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
21:00 Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal 00:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 06:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 07:30
Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 08:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 09:00
Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 09:30
Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 11:00
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 11:30
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 13:00
Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 14:00
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 14:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 16:00
Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 17:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului 17:45
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 18:30
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 19:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului 20:50
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal 21:00