Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606144 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Autogara Magura Autotrans SA

Str. 22 Decembrie 1989 nr.5P, Simleu Silvaniei, Romania
Tel: +4-0260-678.391

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
06:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
06:25 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
07:05 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:10 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:35 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
07:50 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:00 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
08:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
09:30 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
10:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
11:00 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
11:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
12:00 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
12:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
13:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
13:05 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
14:10 Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
14:20 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
Nusfalau Boghis Valcau De Jos Valcau de Sus Preoteasa
14:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
14:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
15:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
15:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
15:45 Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
16:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
16:20 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
16:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:00 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
17:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
17:40 Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
18:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
19:00 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
19:30 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
20:30 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
21:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
22:15 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 00:00
Pitesti Ciumarna Radaia Sibiu Varsolt Nadasel Turda Sanpaul Zalau Berindu Sebes Sincraiu Almasului Saliste Zimbor Teius Sanmihaiu Almasului Unirea Bucuresti Romanasi Suceag Ramnicu Valcea Hereclean Mera Alba Iulia Pericei Sardu Cluj Napoca Mihaesti Bucuresti Topa Mica Calimanesti Sutoru Miercurea Sibiului Chendremal Aiud Poarta Salajului Baciu 01:15
Boghis Nusfalau Valcau De Jos Boghis Bai Lazuri 06:00
Pericei Varsolt Zalau Hereclean 06:25
Valcau De Jos Boghis Bai Lazuri Boghis Nusfalau 07:05
Valcau De Jos Preoteasa Boghis Valcau de Sus Nusfalau
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 07:10
Port Marca Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Nusfalau 07:25
Varsolt Pericei Zalau Hereclean 07:50
Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 08:10
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 08:25
Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei 08:40
Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Nusfalau Port Marca 09:20
Pericei Varsolt Zalau Hereclean 09:30
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 10:10
Hereclean Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Radaia Pericei Zalau Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Baciu Varsolt Romanasi Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Cluj Napoca 10:40
Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 11:10
Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 11:40
Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 12:25
Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Oradea Ciulesti Marghita Sarsig Suplacu De Barcau Poclusa de Barcau Nusfalau Chislaz Ipu Sanlazar Salard Chiraleu Porti Chiribis Oradea Marghita Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului 13:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei 13:05
Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 13:25
Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt 13:40
Port Marca Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Nusfalau 13:45
Boghis Bai Lazuri Boghis Nusfalau Valcau De Jos
Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 13:55
Varsolt Romanasi Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Cluj Napoca Hereclean Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Radaia Pericei Zalau Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Baciu 14:25
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 15:10
Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 15:40
Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Baciu Varsolt Romanasi Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Cluj Napoca Hereclean Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Radaia Pericei Zalau 15:55
Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Nusfalau Port Marca
Les Chiraleu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Ortisoara Ciumeghiu Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Simand Sanlazar Salard Sarcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Vinga Inand Chiribis Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Avram Iancu Zauan Chislaz Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta Porti Zimandu Nou 16:00
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 16:15
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 16:20
Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 16:55
Nusfalau Chislaz Ipu Sanlazar Salard Chiraleu Porti Chiribis Oradea Marghita Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Oradea Ciulesti Marghita Sarsig Suplacu De Barcau Poclusa de Barcau 17:00
Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei 17:10
Pericei Zalau Hereclean Varsolt 17:40
Sanpaul Baciu Varsolt Romanasi Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Cluj Napoca Hereclean Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Radaia Pericei Zalau Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului 18:25
Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Vinga Inand Chiribis Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Avram Iancu Zauan Chislaz Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta Porti Zimandu Nou Les Chiraleu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Ortisoara Ciumeghiu Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Simand Sanlazar Salard Sarcau 18:30
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 18:40
Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Nusfalau Port Marca
Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei 19:40
Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 20:40
Hereclean Poarta Salajului Zimbor Mihaesti Radaia Pericei Zalau Sanmihaiu Almasului Sincraiu Almasului Sanpaul Baciu Varsolt Romanasi Chendremal Topa Mica Nadasel Cluj Napoca 22:10
Porti Zimandu Nou Les Chiraleu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Ortisoara Ciumeghiu Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Simand Sanlazar Salard Sarcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Vinga Inand Chiribis Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Avram Iancu Zauan Chislaz Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta 22:15